5.2.3 students qualifying in state/national/international level examinations 2018-19

 

National Eligibility Test 2018-2019

Sl. No
Name Department
Register Number
Proof

1

Rosita Varghese

Botany

364833

2

Sreelakshmi Rajesh

Botany

354587

3

Indu M

Botany

320922

4

Anjima James

Chemistry

113362

5

Bhagya Lakshmi S B

Chemistry

112680

6

Neethu P D

Chemistry

112171

7

Olive Abraham Chandy

Chemistry

1121710155

8

Hency George

Chemistry

111196

9

Aleena Mathew

Commerce

35009817

10

Jemy George

Commerce

35014857

11

Karun Pradeep

Commerce

35021605

12

Linamol Joseph

Commerce

35012257

13

Ashlin Maria Joseph

Commerce

35022101

14

Aswani Asokan

Commerce

KL1802500596

15

Manju M Kaimal

Commerce

KL1704508009

16

P Rohinikrishna

Commerce

35006073

17

Sneha Abraham

Commerce

KL0401500075

18

Vivek Suresh

Commerce

35011561

19

Dhanalaskhimi PD

Commerce

35007513

20

Neethu Maria Jose

Commerce

35007493

21

Rejitha Tressa Johnson

Commerce

KL0406506138

22

Mamatha Varier

Commerce

35005437

23

Ria Varghese

Commerce

35003037

24

Sneha M

Communication

KL04501334

25

Anshi T

Economics

18 0520341413

26

Renuka S

Economics

182004553

27

Anita Grace G

Economics

KL04503289

28

Salma Shereef

Economics

KL04500118

29

Kiran M Dharan

Economics

KL17504289

30

Mekha Susan Philip

Economics

KL04505969

31

Anil Surya MS

English

KL0406505127

32

Antony Jose

English

35005726

33

Chinju George

English

36009094

34

Amritha R Krishnan

English

KL0201500274

35

Deepa Thomas

English

KL1206505555

36

Geo Mathew

English

31006150

37

Simon Peter

English

KL0405501049

38

Thankam Babu

English

KL0406505864

39

Anju Mariya Sebastian

English

35005242

40

Minna Jose

English

Kl-046505704

41

Gowripriya Rajan

English

KL0101500235

42

Emil George

English

35008994

43

Rose Mary Jose

English

35012810

44

Sruthi S Kakkaattil

English

35008382

45

Priya Alphonsa Mathew

English

31007182

46

Disna Mary Joseph

Mathematics

422688

47

Minnumol Pk

Mathematics

411597

48

Angela Sunnry

Mathematics

436282

49

Alanka Thomas

Mathematics

410830

50

Annu Anns Sunny

Physics

519088

51

Anie Roy

Physics

519905

52

Ashitha George

Physics

508380

53

Lakshmi R

Physics

511916

54

Malini Abraham

Physics

521848

55

Vrinda Narayanan P

Physics

P533112

56

Merin Jose

Physics

509371

57

MANEESHA RAJ

Sociology

KL0406504900

58

SHERIN K SABU

Sociology

KL0406504918

59

FEMI ANN MATHEW

Sociology

KL04501081

60

SREELAKSHMI C S

Sociology

35018916

61

Anita James

Zoology

316307

62

Josna Victoria K. Johnson

Zoology

317459

63

Abhijith R S

Zoology

365013

64

Akshay Das V R

Zoology

317699

65

Aswathy  Sivaraman

Zoology

320274

66

Krishnaveny Saranadha M S

Zoology

322576

67

Anna Geo

Zoology

322918

68

Greeshma Joseph

English

34002035

 

GATE 2018-2019

Sl. No
Name Department
Register Number
Proof

69

Sreelakshmi Rajesh

Botany

XL19S27030034

70

Jameema Sidhic

Botany

XL19S21309035

71

Ajay S Prabhu

Chemistry

CY19S17039034

72

Leonna Angela Morris

Chemistry

CY19S17038028

73

Tanza Baby

Chemistry

CY19S1750042

74

Vidya V Mallya

Chemistry

CY19S1739022

75

Annu Anns Sunny

Physics

PH19S47043010

76

Sandra Sanni

Physics

PH19S41307004

77

Twinkle Anna Rose

Physics

PH19S41308005

78

Ashitha George

Physics

PH19S47039091

79

Akshaydas VR

Zoology

XL19S27039096

80 Sheethal S Kumar

Botany

XL19S21316028

 

JAM 2018-2019

Sl. No
Name Department
Register Number
Proof

81

Annabel Benny

Chemistry

CY702F095

82

Ann Teres Babu

Chemistry

CY702F105

83

Abinaya R. Kammath

Physics

PH707F117

84

Leon Noble

Physics

PH709F019

 

 

Other Examinations 2018-2019

Sl. No.
Name Department
Register Number
Proof

85

Ashitha George

Physics

P4700214

86

Jameema Sidhic

Botany

23088360144

87

Roshni Benny

Physics

21560865

88

Aiswaya Biju

Commerce

87050199

89

Karun Pradeep

Commerce

87050046

90

Ajna George

Commerce

67050200

91

Reshma Chandran

Commerce

67050128

92

Emily Mathews

English

65070120

93

Aleena George

English

71070125

94

Aiswarya AK

Commerce SF

728477

95

Goutham G

Commerce SF

728423